BOINC.Italy Trophy


ABC@home
Albert@Home
AlmereGrid Boinc Grid
Amicable Numbers
AQUA@home
Asteroids@home
ATLAS@home
boincsimap
BURP
CAS@home
CELS@home
chess960@home alpha
Citizen Science Grid
climateprediction.net
collatz
Constellation
convector.fsv.cvut.cz
correlizer
Cosmology@Home
DENIS@home
DistributedDataMining
DistrRTgen
DNA@Home
DNETC@HOME
Docking
DrugDiscovery@Home
EDGeS@Home
Einstein@Home
Enigma@Home
eon2
Fight Neglected Diseases
FreeHAL@home
Gaia@home
Gerasim@home
GPUGRID
Hydrogen@Home
ibercivis
Ibercivis-1
iGEM@home
iThena.Computational
iThena.Measurements
latinsquares
Leiden Classical
LHC@home
lhcathome-dev
LODA
malariacontrol.net
Mersenne@home
Milkyway@Home
MindModeling
minecrafthome
MLC@Home
Moo! Wrapper
mopac7
NanoHive@Home
nanoHUB_at_home
NFS@Home
NRG
NumberFields@home
odlk
OProject@Home
OPTIMA@HOME
orbit@home
Poem@Home
POEM@TEST
Predictor@home
primaboinca
PrimeGrid
PRIVATE GFN SERVER
Proteins@home
QMC@HOME
Quake-Catcher Network
Quake-Catcher Network EMSC / CSEM
QuantumFIRE
QuChemPedIA@home
Radioactive@Home
Rake search of diagonal Latin squares
ralph@home
Rectilinear Crossing Number
Renderfarm.fi
Riesel Sieve
Rioja Science
RNA World
Rosetta@home
RSA Lattice Sieving
SAT@home
Seasonal Attribution
SETI@home
SETI@home Beta Test
SiDock@home
SimOne@home
SLinCA@Home
Spinhenge@home
SRBase
SubsetSum@Home
sudoku
superlinkattechnion
SZTAKI Desktop Grid
The Lattice Project
TN-Grid Platform
uFluids
Universe@Home
Universe@Home-1
vdwnumbers.org: Van Der Waerden Numbers
VGTU project@Home
Virtual Prairie
VolPEx
VRS: Virus Respiratorio Sincitial
wanless2
World Community Grid
WUProp@Home
XANSONS for COD
yafu
yoyo@home

Classifica generale utenti
PosNome utentePunti
prog.
Podi
Tot.
1zioriga / [B-S] zioriga3752953210
2Spot T / Spot T [VENETO] / SpotT2752303811
3valterc2561182111
4entity235127108
5mg13 [HWU]204191023
6Daniele [lombardia]188152215
7ArvaroilLaido / ArvaroilLaido [Toscana]132101113
8Luigi R.128131001
9PaoloNasca115100404
10[VENETO] sabayonino83110011
11Alessandro Freda7951203
12[PUGLIA] kidkidkid3 / [PUGLIA]kidkidkid37660123
13boboviz / [VENETO] boboviz7580101
14marco / marmuglia / marrmuglia7290000
15Cavalierenero [Sicily] / Hapax [Sicily] / Koukypa [Sicily]7180000
16Corla99 [Lombardia]6961102
17Alessio Purple6650123
18astromatto / [I@H] Mattia6241012
19GGPA [E.R.] / groz6131113
20marianob / marianob [marche]60100011
21fabrizio74 [VENETO] / [VENETO]Fabrizio745550011
22rbdesant5450101
23[FVG] danieleg4840022
24rattorosso [Marche] / sorcrosc4450000
25Tiziano Bartolucci / Tiziano Bartolucci [Marche]4170000
26decoder / Lord_Possum4030101
27samu986 [VENETO]3730112
28Cesium_133* / Cesium_133.3560000
29[FVG] pima19653421001
29admin / SignorJ3430011
31danilo613360000
32Marco Plassio3220022
33Administrator / ASUS / HellBoy / Redpoison3121001
33Andrea3120101
35Robertobit / Roby3030011
35R2D2 / TAFKAS3020101
37Stefano / zapotec2920101
37agogale / Agostino / Agostino Galegati2940000
39Padanian2830000
40Simone2511001
40Antonio / Antonio Cerrato [CAMP]2530000
40Busla2511001
43Giovanni(aka CyberPenguin)[E.R.]2420000
43Marco Franceschini2420011
43Danilo Rossi / DenyroRYT2420000
46Fabianotkd [Puglia]2010101
46Server2010101
46sinadex2010101
46[VENETO] Wizard832030000
46Dr. Fabio Marino2010101
Succ. 50 >> - Succ. 100 >>


Accedi per commentare

RAC Monitor

Record RAC:
146'412'048
24/10/2021 - 18:15:00
RAC attuale:
72'698'713
31/05/2023 - 04:20:07
Differenza: -73'713'334

TOP RAC Users

Pos. Nick RAC Grado
1 valterc 36'576'442
2 [FVG] pima1965 13'071'283
3 adry 1'638'211
4 Padanian 1'492'833
5 [VENETO]Fabrizio74 1'381'543